Skip to main content
PayPal_Match               
 
 
 
 
Foy Insurance Logo
 
 
 
 
 
HomeCircuit Championship

 

2018 New England Morgan Horse Association

Circuit Championship

Final results   



Information for our winter convention will be sent out as soon as it is available.  

If you have any spelling corrections, etc. please contact selina cloutier.

 

*denotes a Tie


Academy Leadline

Champion                           Amya Albert
Reserve                              Riley Gove

 

Academy Walk Trot 11 & Under

Champion                           Raffi Blocher

Reserve                              Annabelle Crotty

 

Academy Walk Trot 12-17

Champion                           Caleigh Mackay

 

Academy Walk Trot Canter 13 & Under

Champion                           Shea Bograd

 

Academy Walk Trot Canter 14-17

Champion*                         Heather Arcari

Champion*                         Morgan Wolpert

 

Academy Walk Trot Canter Adult

Champion                           Elizabeth Valway

Reserve                              Laura Lapointe

 

Leadline

Champion                           Addison Powers

Reserve*                             Tori Eaton

Reserve*                             Riley Morris       

 

Walk Trot Hunt Seat Equitation

Champion                           Katelyn Aho

Reserve                              Hayden Ladd

 

Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure

Champion                           HVK Noble Italia                               Katelyn Aho

Reserve                              Claim To Fame                                 Christine & Gianna Longobardi

 

Walk Jog Western Seat Equitation

Champion                           Colby Merritt

Reserve                              Hayden Morris

 

Walk Jog Western Pleasure

Champion                           JNS In Like Flynn                               Colby Merritt for Josh & Megan Merritt

Reserve                              AMHF Bal Du Masque GCH               Hayden Morris for Ashley Morris

 

Walk Trot Saddle Seat Equitation

Champion                           Sarena Eaton

Reserve                              Lyla Rahn

 

Walk Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure

Champion                           LA Ricochet GCH                               Sarena Eaton for Philip & Marcie Eaton

Reserve                              Briar Oaks Armani                                Katelyn Aho for Debra Mudge

 

Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under

Champion                           Louisa Quartuccio

Reserve                              Michaela Ibrahim

 

Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under

Champion                           One French Rose                             Michaela Ibrahim for Richard & Patricia Pitman

Reserve                              CBMF Irreplaceable                           Emily Iovanna for Legacy Stables

 

Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17

Champion                           Cameo Dyer

Reserve                              Carlee Veinotte

 

Hunter Pleasure 14-17

Champion                           Springmill O’What a Night                 Carlee Veinotte

Reserve                              PCC Don’t Stop Believin                 Cameo Dyer

 

Western Seat Equitation

Champion                           Jillian Peek

Reserve                              Lauren Cheney

 

Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor

Champion                           Martha StewartGCH                       Jillian Peek for William Mullady

Reserve                              Monnington Monarchee CH       Cade Miner for the Miner Family

 

Saddle Seat Equitation

Champion                           Claire Campbell

Reserve                              Madison Leigh Logan

 

English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor

Champion                           Ledyard’s Midas Touch                   Sophia Vasapolli

Reserve                              Cedar Creek Dubonnet                  Mia Mercurio

 

Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor

Champion                           Indian Creek Major Finney          Spencer Shample

 

Classic Pleasure Junior Exhibitor

Champion                           Miyake GCH                                       Olivia Bingham

Reserve                              SSLLC Light Em Up                            Maria Tartaglione for Sandra Tartaglione

 

Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor

Champion                           FRF Seattle Reign                             Sophie Proctor for Jared Gove

Reserve                              The Piano Man GCH                           Kayla McGovern

 

Road Hack

Champion                           Prince of Scotland                            Kass Booth for Carla Meyers

 

Hunter/Jumper

Champion                           CBMF Shimmer GCH                       Deanna Levesque

Reserve                              Regency Claim Jumper                     Tori Wadsworth

 

Trail-Mileage Award

Champion                           Kerry Killarney                                   Stacey Stearns

 

Trail Competitive

Champion                           Kerry Killarney                                   Stacey Stearns

 

English Pleasure Junior Horse

Champion                           Living On Easy Street                      Sarah Gove & Richard Boule for The Gove    

                   Family Partnership

Reserve                              Queen’s Rebel Yell                          David Rand for Queen’s River Farm

 

Pleasure Driving Junior Horse

Champion                           Queen’s Gentleman Jack             David Rand for The Galeforce Partnership

 

Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse

Champion                           LVM Sugar N Spice                          Debbie Lukas for Lauren Fitzgerald

Reserve                              SSLLC Flyte Tyme                            Kristin Johnson for Dr. Grace Steere

 

Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse

Champion                           Sarde’s Crescendo                          Amanda Hill for Great Island Morgan Horses

Reserve                              Firemark Scarlett O’Hara                 Julie Rohrer

 

Western Pleasure Junior Horse

Champion                           HD Kingston                                       Judy Nason for Kim Brow

Reserve                              Laing Hill Overture                            Christine Nava Moulthrop

 

Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse

Champion*                         Tony Soprano                                    Sarah Gove for Michelle Quinlisk

Champion*                         Madeline In Paris                             Mary Carlton & Darlene White for Jeff &

                                                                                                         Darlene White

Reserve                              SSLLC Imperial Command              Stephanie Marcelonis for Ellen Matsell

 

Roadster

Champion                           Flairetation                                         Peggy Alderman for Philip & Peggy Alderman

Reserve                              MCS Rihanna                                     Mike Carpenter

 

Carriage Dressage

Champion                           Meadowmere Storm Watch       Barbara Estey

Reserve*                             Battersea Toulose                           Norma Katz

Reserve*                             Silver Lake In Line                            Amy Severino

 

Carriage Obstacles

Champion                           Meadowmere Storm Watch       Barbara Estey

Reserve                              San Andreas Bay                              Doug & Andrea Coursey

 

Carriage Pleasure           

Champion                           Moses Meadow                                    Kelly Pesek

Reserve                              Silver Lake In Line                            Amy Severino

 

High Point Carriage                                               

Champion                           Meadowmere Storm Watch       Barbara Estey

Reserve                              Silver Lake In Line                            Amy Severino

 

English Pleasure Amateur

Champion                           Cimi’s Voodoo Daddy                     Michelle Quinlisk

Reserve                              Goldencrest Northernlight          Bonnie Cunningham for Alexa Bik

 

Pleasure Driving Amateur

Champion                           Ledyard One More Time               Deborah Hamilton

Reserve                              CBMF Radio Silence                        Holly Huse

 

Classic Pleasure Saddle

Champion                           Mazatlan                                              Maura Sweeney Reeve

Reserve                              CFF Personal Advantage GCH     Erin Duffy Kelley

 

Classic Pleasure Driving

Champion                           Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Victoria and Cheryl Ricci for Cheryl Ricci

Reserve                              Valley Acres Antebellum              Laura Maxson

 

Western Pleasure Amateur

Champion                           Whispering In the Wind                Cecilia Bergeron Allen

Reserve                              Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH   Kris Jardin for John Viera

 

Hunter Pleasure Amateur

Champion                           LCK Stardust                                       Sara Pizzutto

Reserve                              Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin for Emily & Holly Janvrin

 

Western Dressage         

Champion                           Nady Peters & Danville Dinero GCH                         69.032

Reserve                              Sandy Wooding & Acadia's Secret Promise            63.650

 

Dressage-Intro Level-Junior Rider          

Champion                           CBMF Gifted                                 66.875                   Julia Moura for Katherine Speer               

 

Dressage-Intro Level-Senior Rider          

Champion                           Hickory Ledge Advantanna          70.313                   Missy Ayers for Susan Morrall

Reserve                              Regency Claim Jumper                67.420                   Tori Wadsworth

 

Dressage-Training Level-Junior Rider    

Champion                           CBMF Gifted                                 66.956                   Julia Moura for Katherine Speer               

Reserve                              Bay State Quizzical                       64.130 Madison Waters for Erin Van Steenburgh           

 

Dressage-Training Level-Senior Rider   

Champions    AKA Highlanders Legacy & Elizabeth Snider            68.636

Reserve    CBMF Gifted & Katherine Speer                                  66.360

 

Dressage First Level      

Champion                    Disco Da Sigh & Nancy Bauer                                     68.382

 

In Hand Geldings

Champion                           Ledyard Eduardo GCH                    Christopher Bernard for Deborah Worth

Reserve                               Indian Creek Cool Brees                             Nikki Rae Woodworth for Daisy Beisler

 

In Hand Stallions            

Champion                           Ledgefield’s Jagged Edge             David Rand for Dr. Grace Steere

Reserve                              HK Dickie Deville                               Mike Carpenter & Stephen Longo for The Heidi

                                                                                                                Kunkel Foundation

Open Hunter Pleasure

Champion*                         CBMF Defying Gravity                    Scott Neidlinger for Ellie Stevens

Champion*                         SPR Wing It                                         Sarah Gove for Michelle Quinlisk

Reserve                              CBMF Lady of Mystery                  Ellie Stevens

 

Open Western Pleasure

Champion                           Willowhaven Wild Child CH          Amy Champion & Miller Young Fina for Sally & Patricia Barlow

Reserve                              Garland’s Ace of Spades                             Elizabeth Murphy for Bill & Alice Nazzaro

 

Open Pleasure Driving

Champion                           Indian Creek Tomahawk                              Whitney Bodnar for Philip & Marcie Eaton

Reserve                              Aljak’s Sparks Afire                         David Rand for Julie Rohrer

 

Open English Pleasure 

Champion                           Millenium Force GCH                     Anne Benson for Roxanne Sardelli Greenway

Reserve                              Caroline Rose                                    Sarah Gove for Wicked Willy LLC

 

Open Park Harness

Champion*                         Bogota                                                  Adriana Day & Karen Marlin for Karen Marlin &

                                                                                                                Judy Chamberlain

Champion*                         Nanton’s Revolution GCH            Scott Neidlinger for Kobylar Morgans LLC

Reserve                             Queen’s Jim Dandy                         Amanda Poirier for Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier

 

Open Park Saddle

Champion                           Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH        Hannah Kelley for Dan & Leslie Kelley

Reserve                              Liquid Assets                                      Jenny Taylor for George Schott

 









2018 Circuit Championship



Contact Selina Cloutier with Any Questions
Selina Cloutier


2018 NEMHA Circuit Championship

 

For the 2018 competition year, all the shows in the 2018 Combined Prize list will count for New England Morgan-Circuit Championship Awards.  

·  The Owner of the horse must be a current member of the NEMHA.

v  If horse is owned by a farm name/entity, the entity must be registered with the NEMHA and one person from the entity must be a member.

v  For the Equitation Divisions, the rider must be a member of NEMHA, and compete on a Morgan Horse to earn points

v  For the Walk/Trot and Leadline Classes, the rider must compete on a Morgan Horse to earn points

v  For the Tournament Division, the rider must be a member of NEMHA.

·  Horse receiving the award must be a Registered Morgan Mare, Stallion or Gelding.

·  Points will be accumulated from the date of Membership in the Calendar Year

·  You must show at a minimum of two shows, and pin in two classes within the same division to qualify for a Circuit Championship.

·  Ribbons will be awarded Champion and Reserve for each division. 

 

Points will be awards for places 1st-8th in both qualifying and championship classes as follows

 

           Qualifying Class      Championship Class

1st place            8 points                     13 points

2nd place         7 points                       12 points

3rd place         6 points                       11 points

4th place          5 points                       10 points

5th place          4 points                      9 points

6th place          3 points                      8 points

7th place           2 points                       7 points

8th place           1 point                        6 points

 

The NEMHS will receive double points. The other 9 shows will be single points.

GENERAL RULES

  1. A Junior Exhibitor is Exhibitor who has not reached their 18th birthday as of 12/1 of the previous year.
  2. A Youth Exhibitor is who has not reached their 21st birthday as of 12/1 of the previous year.
  3. An Amateur Exhibitor must hold an Amateur Card with USEF.
  4. A Dressage Young Rider is an exhibitor 21 years of age and under as of 12/1 of the previous year.
  5. A Dressage Adult Rider is an exhibitor over the age of 21 as of 12/1 of the previous year.
  6. All Walk/Trot Riders must be 11 years of age or younger as of 12/1 of the previous year.
  7. All Leadline Riders must be 7 years of age or younger as of 12/1 of the previous year.
  8. MAIDEN, NOVICE, and LIMIT HORSE classes will count towards the Open Division Circuit Championship.
  9. MAIDEN, NOVICE, and LIMIT Rider/Driver classes will count towards the Amateur Division circuit championship unless shown by a Junior Exhibitor, then the points will count towards the Junior Exhibitor Division circuit championship.   Specific MAIDEN, NOVICE, and LIMIT classes for Junior Exhibitors will count towards the Junior Exhibitor Division Circuit championship.
  10. Amateur classes will only count towards the Amateur Division Awards.  If no Amateur Circuit championship in a division is given, points will count towards the Open Division.
  11. Jr. Ex classes will only count towards the Jr. Ex. Division Awards.  If no Jr. Ex. Circuit championship in a division is given, points will count towards the Open Division.
  12. If a horse is shown in a Jr./Novice Class, the points will count towards the Jr Division Circuit Championship award (if offered) if the horse is 4 years of age and under.  All other points will go to the Open Division Circuit Championship Award. 

In classes that have two possible divisions in the name (with the exception of Jr./Novice), points will go towards the 1st/primary division.  


YEAR END DIVISIONS

1.      IN HAND.

Points to be accumulated in all Morgan In Hand classes.

2.      PARK SADDLE.

Points to be accumulated in any Morgan Park Saddle

3.      PARK HARNESS. Points to be accumulated in any Morgan Park Harness classes

4.      OPEN ENGLISH PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in Morgan English Pleasure classes including Open, Maiden, Novice, Limit, Youth, Ladies and Open Championships

5.      JUNIOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE

Points to be accumulated in any Junior English pleasure Saddle class and Championship. 

6.      AMATEUR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE.

Points to be accumulated in any Amateur English Pleasure Saddle class and Championship

7.      JUNIOR EXHIBITOR ENGLISH PLEASURE SADDLE

Points to be accumulated in Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure Saddle class and championship

8.      OPEN PLEASURE DRIVING

Points to be accumulated in Pleasure Driving classes including Open, Youth, Ladies, Maiden, Novice, Limit, and Open Championships

9.      JUNIOR PLEASURE DRIVING

Points to be accumulated in any Junior Pleasure driving class and Championship.  This division may be split to include a 2 year Old Pleasure Driving Award if entries warrant.

10.  AMATEUR PLEASURE DRIVING

Points to be accumulated in any Amateur Pleasure driving class and Championship.

11.  JUNIOR EXHIBITOR PLEASURE DRIVING

Points to be accumulated in Junior Exhibitor Pleasure driving class and Championship.

12.  OPEN CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE

Points to be accumulated in Classic Pleasure Saddle classes including Open, Maiden, Novice, Limit, Junior, Ladies, Youth and Open Championships. May be split Jr and Open if entries warrant.

13.  JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CLASSIC PLEASURE SADDLE

Points to be accumulated in Junior Exhibitor Classic Pleasure Saddle class and championship

14.  OPEN CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING

Points to be accumulated in Classic Pleasure Driving classes including Open, Youth, Ladies, Maiden, Novice, Limit, Junior and Open Championships. May be split Jr and Open if entries warrant.

15.  JUNIOR EXHIBITOR CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING

Points to be accumulated in Junior Exhibitor Classic Pleasure driving class and Championship.

16.  OPEN HUNTER PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in Hunter Pleasure classes including Open, Maiden, Novice, Limit, Ladies, Youth and Open Championships

17.  JUNIOR HUNTER PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in any Junior Hunter pleasure class and Championship. 

18.  AMATEUR HUNTER PLEASURE 

Points to be accumulated in any Amateur Hunter Pleasure class and Championship

19.  JUNIOR EXHIBITOR HUNTER PLEASURE 13 & UNDER

Points to accumulate in any 13 & under Hunter pleasure class and championship. *Points may be accumulated in a combined Jr. Ex Hunter Pleasure Class if showing by a 13 & Under Rider

20.  JUNIOR EXHIBITOR HUNTER PLEASURE 14-17

Points to accumulate in any 14-17 Hunter pleasure class and championship. *Points may be accumulated in a combined Jr. Ex Hunter Pleasure Class if showing by a 14-17 Rider

21.  OPEN WESTERN PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in Western Pleasure classes including Open, Maiden, Novice, Limit, Ladies, Youth and Open Championships

22.  JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in any Junior Western pleasure class and Championship. 

23.  AMATEUR WESTERN PLEASURE 

Points to be accumulated in any Amateur Western pleasure class and Championship.

24.  JUNIOR EXHIBITOR WESTERN PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in Junior Exhibitor Western pleasure class and Championship.

25.  OPEN ROAD HACK.

Points to be accumulated in any Road Hack class and Championship

26.  ROADSTER

Points to be accumulated in any Roadster to Bike and Roadster Under Saddle class.

27.  SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION.

Points to be accumulated in any Saddle Seat equitation class including open medal classes such as: NEHC, UPHA, AMHA, USEF, Good Hands etc. If shown on a Morgan Horse.

28.  HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 13 & UNDER

Points to accumulate in any 13 & under Hunt Seat Equitation class and championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse. Points will be accumulated if shown in the AMHA Hunt seat medal. *Point may be accumulated in a combined Hunt Seat EQ Class if showing by a 13 & Under Rider

29.  HUNT SEAT EQUITATION 14-17

Points to accumulate in any 14-17 Hunt Seat Equitation class and championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse. Points will be accumulated if shown in the AMHA Hunt seat medal or NEHC medal.  *Point may be accumulated in a combined Hunt Seat EQ Class if showing by a 14-17 Rider

30.  WESTERN EQUITATION.

Points to be accumulated in any Stock Seat or Western Seat Equitation class or Medal and championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

31.  SADDLESEAT WALK/TROT EQUITATION.

Points to be accumulated in any Saddleseat Walk/Trot Equitation or Classic Saddleseat Walk/Trot Equitation class or championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

32.  SADDLE SEAT WALK/TROT PLEASURE.

Points to be accumulated in any Saddleseat Walk/Trot Pleasure or Classic Pleasure Saddleseat Walk/Trot class or championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse. Points for UPHA and NEHC Walk Trot Medals to also count.

33.  HUNT SEAT WALK/TROT EQUITATION.

Points to be accumulated in any Hunt Seat Walk/Trot Equitation class or championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

34.  HUNT SEAT WALK/TROT PLEASURE where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

Points to be accumulated in any Hunt Seat Walk/Trot Pleasure class or championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

35.  WESTERN SEAT WALK/JOG EQUITATION.

Points to be accumulated in any Hunt Seat Walk/Trot Equitation class or championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

36.  WESTERN SEAT WALK/JOG PLEASURE.

Points to be accumulated in any Hunt Seat Walk/Trot Pleasure class or championship where the rider is on a Morgan Horse.

37.  LEAD LINE

Points to be accumulated on any Lead Line class where the rider is showing a Morgan Horse

38.  INTRO DRESSAGE – YOUNG RIDER

The top five scores at intro level must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretaryOR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score.

39.   INTRO DRESSAGE – ADULT RIDER

The top five scores at intro level must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretary OR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score.

40.  DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL– YOUNG RIDER

The top five scores at Training level must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretary OR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score.

41.  DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL – ADULT RIDER

The top five scores at Training level must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretary for scores OR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score.

42.  DRESSAGE 1ST LEVEL

The top five scores  must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretary OR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score.

43.  DRESSAGE 2nd LEVEL

The top five scores must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretaryOR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score.

44. DRESSAGE 3rd LEVEL & ABOVE

The top three scores at 3rd level or above must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretaryOR a copy of the USDF score check with the scores to be used highlighted for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of top three scores will be the year-end score. Since many of the circuit shows do not include the higher dressage level divisions, third level and above can submit to the point secretary scores from one outside show to qualify (ie. NEDA Spring Show, etc.).  This award may be split by level if entries warrant.

45. WESTERN DRESSAGE

Points to be accumulated in any Western Dressage classes.A minimum of five scores must be earned at a minimum of 2 different shows and from 2 different judges. A copy of score sheets must be submitted to Point secretary for scores to be awarded. The median (middle) score of the top 5 tests will be the year-end score. This award may be split by level if entries warrant.

46.  HUNTER/JUMPER

To be awarded to a Morgan mare, stallion or gelding.  May be split if entries warrant.

47.  CARRIAGE DRIVING High Point

Points to be accumulated in Carriage Obstacles, Carriage Dressage, and Carriage Pleasure.

48.  CARRIAGE OBSTACLES

Points to be accumulated in any Carriage obstacles type class.

49.  CARRIAGE DRESSAGE

Points to be accumulated in any Carriage Dressage class.

50. CARRIAGE PLEASURE

Points to be accumulated in any Carriage Pleasure Driving Class

51.  COMPETITIVE TRAIL RIDE

Points to be accumulated on any judged ride. Participants must submit by November 15th of each year a copy of either the judge’s or Veterinarian’s official score sheet clearly indicating the horse’s score and placing to the NEMHA’s point secretary.  Points will count only toward competitive trail rides.

52.  MILEAGE TRAIL AWARD

Points to be accumulated based on the number of miles ridden.  Mileage must be submitted to the tabulator.  Any “Organized” Trail Ride Event may count. Miles will only count toward the mileage trail award.

53. TOURNAMENT LEADLINE

Points to be accumulated in any Tournament/Academy Leadline pleasure, showmanship or equitation class.

54. TOURNAMENT WALK TROT 12 & UNDER Points to be accumulated in any Tournament/Academy Walk Trot 12 & under pleasure, showmanship or equitation class.

55. TOURNAMENT WALK TROT 12-17

Tournament/Academy Walk Trot 12-17 (or 12 & over-if not split) pleasure, showmanship or equitation class.

56. TOURNAMENT WALK TROT ADULT

Tournament/Academy Walk Trot Adult (or 12 & over-if not split) pleasure, showmanship or equitation class.

57. TOURNAMENT WALK TROT CANTER 17 & UNDER

Tournament/Academy Walk Trot Canter 17 & Under (or all ages-if not split) pleasure, showmanship or equitation class.

58. TOURNAMENT WALK TROT CANTER ADULT

Tournament/Academy Walk Trot Canter Adult (or all ages-if not split) pleasure, showmanship or equitation class.